2. Regulation 14 on "Regulation of Activities of Credit Organizations and Prudential Standards of Credit Organizations"
3. Regulation 15 “Credit Organization Statements; Reporting and Public Communication of Statements” under a new edition
4. Regulation 8/01 on Explanations and Examples of the Calculation of Annual Percentage Rate of Charge
5. Regulation 8/03 on Information Publication by Banks, Credit Organizations, Insurance Companies, Insurance Brokers, Investment Companies, Central Depository and Payment and Settlement Organizations Implementing Money Remittances
6. Regulation 8/04 on Minimum Conditions and Principles for Internal Rules, Regulating the Procedure of Examination of Complaints/Claims of Customers
7. Regulation 8/05 Rules of Business Conduct of Financial Institutions”
8. Regulation 20/01 Rules on Recognition of financial groups and Termination of financial group qualification, Introduction of changes in the financial group composition, Appointment procedures of responsible entities, Types of financial groups
9. Regulation 20/02 “On Thresholds of prudential standards for financial groups, Calculation methodology, Elements included in calculation and Schedule of calculation
10. Regulation 20/03 “On Reports submitted by financial groups to the Central Bank of the Republic of Armenia and Terms of their submission